Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spudniks Kettle Chips Canadian Ketchup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Potatoes, Non-gmo Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Ketchup Seasoning (sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Sodium Acetate, Dextrose, Tomato Powder, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Colour, Spices).

Check Spudniks Kettle Chips Canadian Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Oat Free? Spudniks Kettle Chips Canadian Ketchup | Spoonful