Is Spudniks Kettle Chips Canadian Ketchup Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Potatoes, Non-gmo Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Ketchup Seasoning (sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Sodium Acetate, Dextrose, Tomato Powder, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Colour, Spices).
Check Spudniks Kettle Chips Canadian Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spudniks Kettle Chips Canadian Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


