Is Spunk pup apple fritter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, APPLES, VEGETABLE COIL, CINNAMON, RYE FLOUR, BREWER'S DRIED YEAST, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (PRESERVATIVE)

Check Spunk pup apple fritter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast