Is Spur Bears Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Corn Fibre, Isomaltooligosac charides, Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides) Pectin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavours (<1%), Glycerine, Sodium Malate, Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Gardenia Extract

Check Spur Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go