Is Spur Famous Chicken wing Durky Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Spirit Vinegar, Water, Onion Puree, Seasoning (Salt, Dextrose, Spices (Irradiated), Sugar, Reconstituted Dried Garlic Flakes, Stabiliser (E415), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate (E211), Potassium Sorbate (E202)).

Check Spur Famous Chicken wing Durky Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyAcidic
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping