Is SPUR TREE, CURRY SEASONING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, WATER, GARLIC, ESCALLION, CANE VINEGAR, CURRY POWDER(TURMERIC,FENUGREEK,CORIANDER, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, PIMENTO,STAR ANISE), SALT, SCOTCH BONNET PEPPER, SPICES, THYME & SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE )•

Check SPUR TREE, CURRY SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryMarinading