Is SpurTree Oxtail Seasoning (1btl) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Onion, Scallion, Salt, Thyme, Ginger, Scotch Bonnet Pepper, Caramel Coloring, Pimento (Allspice), Caramelized Sugar, Vinegar, Spices, Xanthan Gum & Sodium Benzoate (As A )

Check SpurTree Oxtail Seasoning (1btl) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SpurTree Oxtail Seasoning (1btl) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading