Is Spyr Dental Defense Gum Spearmint Gum Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, gum base, spearmint oil, gum arabic, calcium carbonate, vegetable glycerin, soy lecithin, carnauba wax.

Check Spyr Dental Defense Gum Spearmint Gum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spyr Dental Defense Gum Spearmint Gum is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostWalmart

About this product

Snack · Stick, Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go