Is SQUARE, JUICE DRINK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, JUICES MADE FROM CONCENTRATES: APPLE, MANGO, CARROT, SUGAR, GLUCOSE AND FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID AND TRISODIUM CITRATE - ACIDITY REGULATORS, GUAR GUM AND XANTHAN GUM - STABILIZERS, VITAMIN C - ENRICHING SUBSTANCE, B - CAROTENE - COLOR ADDITIVE, AROMA.
Check SQUARE, JUICE DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SQUARE, JUICE DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


