Is SQUARE, ORANGE & CARROT JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, JUICES MADE FROM CONCENTRATES: APPLE, CARROT, ORANGE, SUGAR, GLUCOSE AND FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID AND TRISODIUM CITRATE - ACIDITY REGULATORS, GUAR GUM AND XANTHAN GUM - STABILIZERS, VITAMIN C - ENRICHING SUBSTANCE, B-CAROTENE - COLOR ADDITIVE, AROMA.

Check SQUARE, ORANGE & CARROT JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicyLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie