Is SQUARE TOSTADAS CUADRADAS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, WATER, IODIZED SALT, CANOLA OIL, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE.

Check SQUARE TOSTADAS CUADRADAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep