Is SQUARE TOSTADAS CUADRADAS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, WATER, IODIZED SALT, CANOLA OIL, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE.

Check SQUARE TOSTADAS CUADRADAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep