Is Squares Milk Chocolate Assortment Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, corn syrup, unsweetened chocolate, sweetened condensed milk (milk, sugar), palm oil, butter (cream, salt), soy lecithin, sodium citrate, natural flavor, extracts of oregano, flaxseed, plum, and green tea (to preserve freshness), salt, sea salt, vanilla extract
Check Squares Milk Chocolate Assortment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squares Milk Chocolate Assortment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →

