Is Squash, Mangos & Papayas Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH PUREE, ORGANO MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC PAPAYA PUREE, <2% OF ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS

Check Squash, Mangos & Papayas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go