Is Squash Mexican / Gray Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Squash
Check Squash Mexican / Gray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squash Mexican / Gray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Squash Mexican / Gray is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


