Is Squashies Drumstick Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agents (Gelatine, Pectin), Modified Starch (Corn), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate), Flavours, Glazing Agent (Carnauba wax), Colour (Anthocyanins).
Check Squashies Drumstick Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squashies Drumstick Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


