Is Squashies Tropical Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hieS Life Wour Gums Polydextrose, Glucose run Sta Jodied Starch Aco Regulators: te: Favouring Pectin Glazing urs Anthocyanin Copper tein, Paprika Extract nal Information Per 100g Per serving 1483/

Check Squashies Tropical against your own diets in the app.