Is Squeak'rs White Cheddar Curds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture

Check Squeak'rs White Cheddar Curds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Squeak'rs White Cheddar Curds is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad