Is SQUEAKY BEE CURDS BIG JOHN'S CAJUN, HAND CRAFTED CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETARIAN RENNET, CAYENNE PEPPER, GARLIC, CELERY SALT, SPICES.
Check SQUEAKY BEE CURDS BIG JOHN'S CAJUN, HAND CRAFTED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SQUEAKY BEE CURDS BIG JOHN'S CAJUN, HAND CRAFTED CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


