Is SQUEAKY BEE CURDS BIG JOHN'S CAJUN, HAND CRAFTED CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETARIAN RENNET, CAYENNE PEPPER, GARLIC, CELERY SALT, SPICES.

Check SQUEAKY BEE CURDS BIG JOHN'S CAJUN, HAND CRAFTED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping