Is Squeaky Gate Australian Classic Balsamic Vinegar 500ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramelised Sugar. Contains: Sulphites.
Check Squeaky Gate Australian Classic Balsamic Vinegar 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squeaky Gate Australian Classic Balsamic Vinegar 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


