Is Squeaky Gate Growers Co. Australian Caramelised Balsamic Vinegar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Caramelised Sugar. Contains Sulphites.
Check Squeaky Gate Growers Co. Australian Caramelised Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squeaky Gate Growers Co. Australian Caramelised Balsamic Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingMarinading


