Is Squealer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
red wine vinegar, sugar, onions, olive oil, scotch bonnets, tomatoes, garlic, smoked paprika, smoked salt, pepper, yeast extract, smoked maltodextrin, xanthan gum
Check Squealer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squealer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadeTopping


