Is Squeez-eez Reconstituted Lemon Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice From Concentrate ( Filtered Water , Lemon Juice Concentrate ) , Sodium Bisulfite and Sodium Benzoate ( As Preservatives ) , Natural Lemon Oil .

Check Squeez-eez Reconstituted Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Squeez-eez Reconstituted Lemon Juice is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMarinadingMeal Prep