Is SQUEEZABLE FRUIT POUCH, APPLE, MIXED BERRY, APPLE, MIXED BERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, BLACKBERRY PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check SQUEEZABLE FRUIT POUCH, APPLE, MIXED BERRY, APPLE, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SQUEEZABLE FRUIT POUCH, APPLE, MIXED BERRY, APPLE, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


