Is SQUEEZABLE FRUIT POUCH, APPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check SQUEEZABLE FRUIT POUCH, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SQUEEZABLE FRUIT POUCH, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie


