Is SQUEEZABLE SOUR CREAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK AND CREAM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GUAR GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check SQUEEZABLE SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SQUEEZABLE SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


