Is Squeeze, Apple Cinnamon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, CONCENTRATED APPLE PUREE, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CINNAMON.
Check Squeeze, Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squeeze, Apple Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Squeeze, Apple Cinnamon is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


