Is Squeeze It Still Juice Drink Apple & Blackcurrant 4 x 200ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spring Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (4,5%), Sugar, Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (0,5%), Acid: Citric Acid, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Sweeteners: Aspartame (contains a source of Phenylalanine) and Saccharin, Flavouring
Check Squeeze It Still Juice Drink Apple & Blackcurrant 4 x 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squeeze It Still Juice Drink Apple & Blackcurrant 4 x 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
About this product
Juice · Bottle


