Is Squeeze Lemonade Classic Lemonade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sucralose, Phosphoric Acid, Niacinamide, Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Squeeze Lemonade Classic Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squeeze Lemonade Classic Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


