Is SQUEEZE SOUR CREAM, SQUEEZE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK AND CREAM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GUAR GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check SQUEEZE SOUR CREAM, SQUEEZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SQUEEZE SOUR CREAM, SQUEEZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


