Is Squeez'r Healthy Nectars Orange Kiwi Passion Fruit Juice Cocktail, 16 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Kiwi Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Natural Color, Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Squeez'r Healthy Nectars Orange Kiwi Passion Fruit Juice Cocktail, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squeez'r Healthy Nectars Orange Kiwi Passion Fruit Juice Cocktail, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO
ORGANIC SUPER FRUIT GREENS ORANGE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE, KALE FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE SMOOTHIE, SUPER FRUIT GREENS
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Old Orchard Healthy Balance Cranberry flavored reduced sugar juice cocktail blend"}}
ORGANIC DEFENSE UP ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, MANGO, APPLE, ACEROLA FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, DEFENSE UP
Where to buy
Squeez'r Healthy Nectars Orange Kiwi Passion Fruit Juice Cocktail, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


