Is Squeez'r Orange Carrot Healthy Nectars, 16 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- naturals flavors
naturals flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Carrot Puree, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Naturals Flavors, Citric Acid, Beta Carotene And Ascorbic Acid
Check Squeez'r Orange Carrot Healthy Nectars, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squeez'r Orange Carrot Healthy Nectars, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Quaker Oats Heart Healthy Quick 1-Minute Oats 42 Ounce Paper Canister
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Where to buy
Squeez'r Orange Carrot Healthy Nectars, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid


