Is Squid Brand Fish Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Anchovy Extract, Salt, Sugar

Check Squid Brand Fish Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Squid Brand Fish Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDipping