Is SQUID CHUNKS IN THEIR OWN INK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SQUID, VEGETABLE OIL, TOMATO, ONION, INK, SPICES AND SALT ADDED.
Check SQUID CHUNKS IN THEIR OWN INK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SQUID CHUNKS IN THEIR OWN INK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature's Own Honey Wheat Sandwich Bread Loaf, 20 oz, Shelf-Stable
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Nature's Own 100% Whole Wheat, Whole Wheat Bread, 20 oz Loaf, Shelf-Stable
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
Nature's Own Butterbread Sliced White Bread Loaf, 20 oz, Shelf-Stable
Where to buy
SQUID CHUNKS IN THEIR OWN INK is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSnackingGarnishing


