Is SQUID CHUNKS IN THEIR OWN INK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SQUID, VEGETABLE OIL, TOMATO, ONION, INK, SPICES AND SALT ADDED.

Check SQUID CHUNKS IN THEIR OWN INK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SQUID CHUNKS IN THEIR OWN INK is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSnackingGarnishing