Is Squid Fish Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ANCHOVY EXTRACT (FISH), SALT, SUGAR.

Check Squid Fish Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry