Is SQUIDS IN SAUCE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SQUIDS, INK, SUNFLOWER OIL, TOMATO, ONION, SPICES AND SALT.

Check SQUIDS IN SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep