Is Squincher squeeze Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerine, Maltodextrin*, Citric Acid, Gum Acacia, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Sucralose, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Color (Yellow Wood Rosin, Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Phosphate, Glycerol Ester, Magnesium Carbonate.
Check Squincher squeeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squincher squeeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


