Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Squirrel Brand Cinnamon Praline Almonds, Cinnamon Praline Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CINNAMON, CORN SYRUP, SALT, GLYCERINE, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Squirrel Brand Cinnamon Praline Almonds, Cinnamon Praline against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Squirrel Brand Cinnamon Praline Almonds, Cinnamon Praline | Spoonful