Is Squirrel Sisters Cacao Brownie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Dates, Currants, Organic Cacao Powder (6%), Organic Cacao Nibs (5%), Organic Cacao Butter (3%)

Check Squirrel Sisters Cacao Brownie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Squirrel Sisters Cacao Brownie is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Squirrel Sisters Cacao Brownie | Spoonful