Is Squirt Diet Ruby Red Citrus and Berry Soda Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavors, Grapefruit Concentrate, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Malic Acid, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Ester Gum, Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor). Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Squirt Diet Ruby Red Citrus and Berry Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squirt Diet Ruby Red Citrus and Berry Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORGANIC BROWN RICE, RED RICE, AND QUINOA PUFFED WHOLE GRAIN CAKES, RED RICE, AND QUINOA
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
About this product
Soda · Can, Bottle


