Is Squirt Regular Citrus CSD - 8 Pack Bottles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% or Less of: Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Ester Gum, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor).
Check Squirt Regular Citrus CSD - 8 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squirt Regular Citrus CSD - 8 Pack Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Squirt Regular Citrus CSD - 8 Pack Bottles is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


