Is Sqwincher Fast Pack Hydration Liquid Concentrate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wildberry - Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Food Acid (330, 331, 332), Salt (sodium Chloride), Preservative (211), Flavour, Mineral Salts (339, 340, 341, 504), Colour (129). Lemon Lime - Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Food Acid (330, 331, 332), Salt (sodium Chloride), Mineral Salts (339, 340, 341, 504), Flavour, Colours (102, 133), Preservative (211). Tropical Cooler - Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Food Acid (330, 331, 332), Salt (sodium Chloride), Mineral Salts (339, 340, 341, 504), Flavour, Colours (102, 110), Preservative (211). Orange - Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Food Acid (330, 331, 332), Salt (sodium Chloride), Mineral Salts (339, 340, 341, 504), Flavour, Colours (110), Preservative (211).
Check Sqwincher Fast Pack Hydration Liquid Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sqwincher Fast Pack Hydration Liquid Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry
Liquid IV Passionfruit Hydration Multiplier
LIQUID IV LEMON LIME HYDRATION MULTIPLIER, 6 CT
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier, Strawberry, 6 Ct, Electrolyte Powder Packet Drink Mix
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Pouch


