Is Sqwincher Sqweeze Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose Citric Acid, Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Color (Yellow 5, Blue 1), Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Phosphate, Calcium Phosphate, Magnesium Carbonate.
Check Sqwincher Sqweeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sqwincher Sqweeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


