Is SqwIncher Zero qwikSTIK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, COLOR (BLUE 1).
Check SqwIncher Zero qwikSTIK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SqwIncher Zero qwikSTIK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Stick
Flavor
AcidicSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


