Is Sqwincher, Zero Sugar, Fruit Punch, 50 Sticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric acid, maltodextrin*, potassium citrate, salt, natural & artificial flavor (includes color [Red 40, Blue 1]), ascorbic acid (vitamin C), sodium citrate, potassium phosphate, sodium phosphate, sucralose, calcium phosphate.

Check Sqwincher, Zero Sugar, Fruit Punch, 50 Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sqwincher, Zero Sugar, Fruit Punch, 50 Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go