Is Sr. Mich-Lado AZU-MECHA FURIA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iodized Salt, Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Monosodium Glutamate, Citric Acid, Mix Of Chili Peppers, Non-hydrogenated Rbd Soy Vegetable Oil, Fd&c Red #40 Aluminum Lake, Added Sugars (sugars), Hydrolyzed Soy Vegetable Protein, Sodium Inosinate And Guanylate, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide. Contains Soy.
Check Sr. Mich-Lado AZU-MECHA FURIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sr. Mich-Lado AZU-MECHA FURIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
SpicySaltyUmamiAcidic
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingSnacking


