Is SR Organic MCT Oil Medium Chain Triglycerides From Organic Coconuts Unflavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mct Oil From Non-gmo Verified Organic Coconuts. Contains Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check SR Organic MCT Oil Medium Chain Triglycerides From Organic Coconuts Unflavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SR Organic MCT Oil Medium Chain Triglycerides From Organic Coconuts Unflavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepCoffee


