Is SR Organic MCT Oil Medium Chain Triglycerides From Organic Coconuts Unflavored Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mct Oil From Non-gmo Verified Organic Coconuts. Contains Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check SR Organic MCT Oil Medium Chain Triglycerides From Organic Coconuts Unflavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepCoffee